Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Mannschaft |
At |
S |
R |
V |
Man.Pkt. |
Brt.Pkt |
Buchh |
Brett |
Teilnehmer |
At |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Lew-Tolstoi |
|
6 |
1 |
0 |
13 - 1 |
23.5 |
57.0 |
1. |
Paul Trotzinsky |
v |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 - 1.5 |
28.5 |
19.25 |
2. |
Veronika Mirnaya |
b |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 - 0.0 |
22.0 |
22.00 |
3. |
Artur Lehmann |
v |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 - 2.0 |
30.0 |
18.50 |
4. |
Theodor Meusel |
v |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 - 1.0 |
28.5 |
24.00 |
|
2. |
Judith-Kerr-Grundschule |
|
6 |
0 |
1 |
12 - 2 |
23.5 |
55.0 |
1. |
Maxim Bedé |
v |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 - 2.5 |
25.0 |
12.75 |
2. |
Joel Missala |
v |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 - 1.0 |
27.0 |
20.00 |
3. |
Elias Strobl |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 - 0.0 |
27.5 |
27.50 |
4. |
Samuel Missala |
v |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 - 1.0 |
26.5 |
20.50 |
|
3. |
Gymnasium Steglitz |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 - 5 |
16.5 |
59.0 |
1. |
Lavinia Kampa |
b |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 - 2.5 |
29.0 |
14.25 |
2. |
Yuxiang Ding |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
27.5 |
8.50 |
4. |
Robert Janke |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 - 2.5 |
27.0 |
15.00 |
5. |
Haris Ahmed |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 - 2.5 |
26.5 |
17.00 |
|
4. |
Friedensburg Oberschule 1 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 - 5 |
16.0 |
62.0 |
1. |
Jonathan Sondermann |
v |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 - 0.0 |
26.0 |
26.00 |
2. |
Tizian Töpfer |
|
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 - 6.0 |
31.5 |
3.50 |
3. |
Stephan Arbelaez Rodríguez |
|
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 - 2.0 |
30.5 |
18.50 |
4. |
Daniel Faber |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
30.5 |
10.00 |
|
5. |
Athene Grundschule 1 |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 - 5 |
14.5 |
57.0 |
1. |
Leander Vassiliou |
v |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 - 2.5 |
26.0 |
13.75 |
2. |
Miklos Nagy |
v |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 - 5.0 |
31.0 |
4.50 |
3. |
Nicholas Kakanis |
v |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 - 2.0 |
26.0 |
14.00 |
4. |
Arne Hafener |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
30.0 |
8.50 |
|
6. |
Albert-Einstein Gymnasium 1 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
8 - 6 |
16.5 |
52.0 |
1. |
Umut Can Kalkal |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 - 2.0 |
24.0 |
3.50 |
2. |
Taissir Hassan |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
26.0 |
10.50 |
3. |
Fatih Bozer |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 - 2.5 |
23.0 |
11.50 |
4. |
Mahdi Khatib |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 - 3.0 |
22.5 |
3.50 |
5. |
Alexander Boll |
|
5 |
0 |
1 |
5.0 - 1.0 |
27.5 |
16.00 |
|
7. |
Carl-von-Ossietzky |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 - 6 |
15.0 |
53.0 |
1. |
Selin Konak |
w |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 - 6.0 |
28.0 |
2.50 |
2. |
Arman Boyraz |
v |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 - 1.0 |
20.0 |
14.00 |
3. |
Can Hinz |
v |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
30.5 |
9.00 |
4. |
Koray Hinz |
v |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 - 2.0 |
22.5 |
12.00 |
|
8. |
Albert-Einstein Gymnasium 2 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 - 7 |
14.5 |
47.0 |
1. |
Juri Winkler |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 - 3.5 |
22.0 |
7.00 |
2. |
Yaren Caliskan |
w |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 - 3.5 |
21.5 |
7.50 |
3. |
Arcangelo D'Angelo |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
25.5 |
10.50 |
4. |
Felix Drebert |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 - 2.5 |
26.5 |
10.50 |
5. |
Maksim Toma |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 - 1.0 |
20.0 |
0.00 |
|
9. |
Sophie Scholl Oberschule |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 - 7 |
14.0 |
39.0 |
1. |
Adam Briller |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 - 2.5 |
25.0 |
11.00 |
2. |
Oskar Bär |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 - 3.5 |
18.0 |
9.00 |
3. |
Julius Lohmann |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
21.0 |
9.75 |
4. |
Leo Thomson |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 - 5.0 |
20.5 |
4.50 |
|
10. |
Quentin-Blake Grundschule |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 - 7 |
13.0 |
55.0 |
1. |
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
28.0 |
6.00 |
2. |
Vincent Schott |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
28.5 |
4.50 |
3. |
Hemahesh Ande |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 - 3.5 |
27.5 |
8.50 |
4. |
Zain Schulz |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 - 3.5 |
26.0 |
5.50 |
|
11. |
Joan-Miró Grundschule 2 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 - 7 |
12.0 |
36.0 |
1. |
Sinan Erzeren |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 - 4.5 |
18.0 |
5.50 |
2. |
Jonathan Heverhagen |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 - 4.5 |
24.5 |
8.50 |
3. |
Andres Pabon Crespo |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 - 4.0 |
19.0 |
6.00 |
4. |
Nico de Haan |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 - 3.0 |
20.5 |
9.50 |
|
12. |
Joan-Miró Grundschule 1 |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 - 8 |
12.5 |
53.0 |
1. |
Delano Erhing |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
25.0 |
7.00 |
2. |
Paula June Behrends |
w |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 - 3.0 |
24.0 |
7.00 |
3. |
Lewis Braun |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
28.5 |
6.50 |
4. |
Yemaya Garcia |
w |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 - 4.5 |
29.5 |
6.00 |
|
13. |
Homer Grundschule |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 - 8 |
12.5 |
39.0 |
1. |
Elias Jakob Würzburg |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
22.0 |
3.50 |
2. |
Luis Anton Kökritz |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 - 4.5 |
24.0 |
2.75 |
3. |
Timo Luis Winiewski |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 - 3.0 |
18.5 |
6.50 |
6. |
Pauline Elisa Pfanenschwarz |
w |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
24.0 |
3.00 |
|
14. |
Friedensburg Oberschule 2 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 - 9 |
13.0 |
48.0 |
1. |
Benicio Rojas Fernández |
|
0 |
1 |
5 |
0.5 - 5.5 |
25.5 |
1.25 |
2. |
Lattaphon Radtke |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
3.5 - 2.5 |
25.0 |
10.75 |
3. |
Karl Albert Gromball |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
2.5 - 3.5 |
27.5 |
6.00 |
4. |
Tobias Naumann |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 - 2.5 |
26.0 |
7.50 |
6. |
Jeremy Crispi Leiva |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0.0 - 1.0 |
22.0 |
0.00 |
|
15. |
GS Brandenburger Tor 1 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 - 9 |
12.0 |
46.0 |
1. |
Vladimir Tiunur |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
1.5 - 4.5 |
26.5 |
4.25 |
2. |
Ilja Bultmann |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 - 3.0 |
24.0 |
7.00 |
3. |
Luis Baumgardt |
|
0 |
1 |
5 |
0.5 - 5.5 |
23.5 |
0.50 |
4. |
Tobias Schafferdt |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 - 3.0 |
23.0 |
7.00 |
|
16. |
Athene Grundschule 2 |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 - 10 |
12.0 |
36.0 |
1. |
Tony Nguyen |
v |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4.5 - 1.5 |
21.5 |
10.25 |
2. |
Irini Magkli |
w |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1.0 - 5.0 |
21.5 |
3.50 |
3. |
Danaé Vamvoura |
w |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0.5 - 5.5 |
21.0 |
0.50 |
4. |
Arved Volland |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
19.0 |
2.50 |
|
17. |
GS Brandenburger Tor 2 |
|
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 - 10 |
11.0 |
39.0 |
1. |
Robert Sapozhnikov |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
21.0 |
3.00 |
2. |
Felix Olinberger |
v |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3.0 - 3.0 |
23.5 |
8.00 |
3. |
Nikita Blau |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2.0 - 4.0 |
19.0 |
2.00 |
4. |
Lilli Bauer |
w |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0.0 - 6.0 |
23.0 |
0.00 |