SESB 2019

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft At   S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett Teilnehmer At Tite S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Lew-Tolstoi-GS 1     6 1 0 13 - 1 24.0 60.0
1. Veronika Mirnaya w 4 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 30.5 21.75
2. Paul Trotzinski   5 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 27.0 27.00
3. Theodor Meusel   4 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 26.0 26.00
4. Alexander Kutschuk   3 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 26.5 14.25
 
2. Athene-GS 1     5 1 1 11 - 3 17.0 60.0
1. Leander Vassiliou   4 2 3 2 3.5 - 3.5 28.5 10.50
2. Andreas Georgiadis   4 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 30.0 18.00
3. Arne Hafner   3 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 29.0 17.00
4. Arved Volland   3 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 29.0 10.75
 
3. Carl von Ossietzky OS     5 0 2 10 - 4 17.5 63.0
1. Koray Hinz     1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 30.0 6.00
2. Can Hinz     3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 30.0 11.50
3. Rohola Panahi     5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 31.0 19.00
4. Arman Boyraz     7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 29.5 29.50
 
4. Albert-Einstein 1     4 1 2 9 - 5 19.0 62.0
1. Giacomo Henning   Q4 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 22.5 16.00
2. Rocco Waas   Q4 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 28.0 16.00
3. Umut Can   Q4 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 31.0 19.00
4. Juri Winkler   10 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 31.0 13.75
 
5. Friedensburg OS 1     4 1 2 9 - 5 18.0 62.0
1. Jonathan Sondermann   10 7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 26.0 26.00
2. Stephan Arbetaez Rodriguez   10 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 28.5 12.50
3. Lattaphon Radtke   8 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 30.5 13.25
4. Tizian Töpfer   10 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 31.5 14.25
 
6. Sophie-Scholl-OS     4 0 3 8 - 6 17.0 46.0
1. Maxime Bčdč   7 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 24.0 17.00
2. Elias Strobl   7 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.0 13.50
3. Ralph Haddad   7 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 24.0 6.25
4. Raphael Parent   7 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.0 7.00
 
7. Gymnasium Steglitz 1     4 0 3 8 - 6 16.5 55.0
1. Lavina Kampa w 6 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 30.5 11.25
2. Robert Jahnke   7 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 29.0 16.00
3. Ruben Seyboldt   5 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.0 10.00
4. Haris Ahmed   6 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 21.0 10.50
 
8. Albert-Einstein 2     3 2 2 8 - 6 16.0 47.0
1. Alexander Boll   10 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 31.0 7.25
2. Yannis Bock   9a 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 26.5 7.50
3. Felix Drebert   8 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 15.0 9.00
4. Yaren Caliskan w 9 5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 19.5 12.25
 
9. Lew-Tolstoi-GS 2     4 0 3 8 - 6 15.5 53.0
1. Ramazan Khabiev   5 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 20.5 6.75
2. Denis Duda   6 2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 24.0 6.75
3. Alexander Heckel   3 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 29.0 9.00
4. Wladislaw Kholodilin   2 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 29.5 18.00
 
10. Albert-Einstein 3     3 1 3 7 - 7 14.5 50.0
1. Eyub Laith   8 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 21.5 13.75
2. Mahdi Khatib   8 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 28.0 3.50
3. Robert Magnus   9 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.0 9.50
4. Maxim Toma   8 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 26.5 16.50
 
11. Homer OS     3 1 3 7 - 7 13.0 47.0
1. Timo Wisniewski   4 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 28.5 15.75
2. Luis Kökritz   4 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 28.0 4.00
3. Paulina Pfaffenschwarz w 3 1 1 1 1.5 - 1.5 18.5 2.00
4. Luk Gerecke   4 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.0 12.00
5. Anton Kraschwitz   4 1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 20.5 2.50
 
12. Joan-Mirķ-GS 1     3 0 4 6 - 8 13.5 39.0
1. Aran Botsch   4 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 20.0 2.50
2. Delano Erling   6 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 17.0 8.00
3. Cassin Thewes   6 3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 21.0 7.00
4. Jonathan Heverhagen   6 3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 19.0 4.00
 
13. Athene-GS 2     2 2 3 6 - 8 11.0 55.0
1. Ben Galas   3 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 21.0 6.75
2. Leonidas Vassiliou   1 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 25.5 14.50
3. Adonis Auramopoulos   2 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 31.0 4.00
4. Niko Kirchner-Davetas   3 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 30.0 4.50
 
14. Robert-Jungk-GS     2 2 3 6 - 8 11.0 45.0
1. Alan Kolayli   10 0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 33.0 1.75
2. Martyna Sajewska w   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 25.5 3.50
3. Anna Jablonska w 10 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 20.0 9.25
4. Jakub Klimczak   10 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 16.5 4.50
 
15. Friedensburg OS 2     1 3 3 5 - 9 12.5 43.0
1. Tobias Naumann   8 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 20.5 6.50
2. Jeremy Crispi Leyva   8 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 23.5 3.00
3. Benicio Rojas Fernāndez   8 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 20.5 10.25
4. Karl Albert Gromball   8 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 26.0 4.50
 
16. Charles Dickens-GS     1 3 3 5 - 9 11.0 42.0
1. Zishou Wang   2 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 18.0 9.00
2. Karl Georg Julien   2 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 22.0 1.00
3. Zigi Wang   4 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 22.0 11.50
4. Clara Felsenberg w 4 0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 25.5 0.00
 
17. Gymnasium Steglitz 2     1 3 3 5 - 9 10.0 37.0
1. Emil Brüns   5 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 19.5 10.00
2. Julius-Theodor Schleicher   5 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 20.5 6.50
3. Alexander Christoforou   5 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 23.5 5.00
4. M 9   Br 4     0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 21.0 0.00
 
18. Hausburg-GS 1     1 2 4 4 - 10 8.5 43.0
1. Janik Albinana Martens   4 1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 20.0 3.00
2. Emilio Figuerou   4 2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 22.0 2.00
3. Mateo Kunke   4 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 22.5 6.25
4. Alejandro Hoensee   4 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 24.5 1.00
 
19. Joan-Mirķ-GS 2     1 1 5 3 - 11 9.5 35.0
1. Sinan Erzeren   3 2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 17.0 1.50
2. Mateo Chagoyen Unaut   3 3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 19.5 5.25
3. Gian Labanda Crespo   1 0 1 5 0.5 - 5.5 17.5 0.75
4. Emilio Pilic   1 1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 20.0 1.00
5. Gil Müller Fochs   1 1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 24.0 1.00
6. Elisabeth Karenfels Siles w 1 1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 22.5 3.00
 
20. Hausburg-GS 2     0 2 5 2 - 12 5.0 36.0
1. Viktoria Maas w 5 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 22.0 2.50
2. Tiffany Hekwe w 5 1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 18.5 2.25
3. Minh Anh Nguyen w 5 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 24.5 1.00
4. Ana Terese Duvnyak w 5 1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 17.5 0.00